Regina + Holger

 

Regina + Holger

Sen.II C-Lat.  2017:
Berliner Meister, Sen.II D-Lat.
Berliner Vize-Meister, Sen.I D-Lat.
3. Platz, Sen.I D-Lat, Berlin
2. Platz, Sen.I D-Lat, Halle
2. Platz, Sen.II D-Lat, Halle
4. Platz, Sen.I D-Lat., Radebeul
Aufstieg in die C-Klasse
5. Platz, Sen.II C-Lat., Blaues Band
9. Platz, Sen.II C-Lat., Blaues Band
2. Platz, Sen.I C-Lat., Erfurt
1. Platz, Sen.II C-Lat., Rostock
2. Platz, Sen.II B-Lat., Rostock

 

 

2016:
1. Platz, BSW Lat., Finowfurt
9. Platz, Sen.I D-Lat., Radebeul
4. Platz, Sen.I D-Lat., Bernau
2. Platz, Sen.I D.Lat., Halle
4. Platz, Sen.I D-Lat., Halle

Regina Holger Lat 2017

Foto: Klaus Butenschön

 

 

 

Sen.III B-Std. 2017:
2x 1. Platz, Sen.III C-Std., Radebeul
4. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Radebeul
5. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Radebeul
4. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Halle
1. Platz, Sen.III C-Std., Berlin
1. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Berlin
6. Platz, Sen.III A-Std., Berlin
2. Platz, Sen.III C-Std., Berlin
1. Platz, Sen.III C-Std., Berlin
2. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Berlin
13. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Blaues Band
Aufstieg in die B-Klasse
7. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Finsterwalde
8. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Finsterwalde
2. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Cole Pokal
7. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Cole Pokal
3. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Askania
6. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Askania
6. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Hannover
7. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Hannover
7. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Hannover
5. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Hannover
7. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Erfurt
3. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Erfurt
5. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Braunlage
4. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Braunlage
5. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Panke-Pokal
8. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Panke-Pokal
2. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Tegel
4. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Tegel
4. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Tegel
7. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Tegel
3. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Rostock
6. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Rostock
1. Platz, Sen.III B-Std., Rostock
2. Platz, Sen.II B-Std., Rostock

 

 

2016:
1. Platz, BSW Std., Finowfurt
12. Platz, Sen.II D-Std., Radebeul
4. Platz, Sen.II D-Std., Bernau
2. Platz, Sen.II D-Std., Halle
1. Platz, Sen.II D-Std., Halle
6. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Halle
Landesmeister Sen.II D-Std.
1. Platz, Sen.II D-Std., Berlin
1. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Berlin
4. Platz, Sen.II D-Std., Berlin
2. Platz, Sen.II D-Std., Berlin
2. Platz, Sen.II D-Std., Berlin
Aufstieg in die C-Klasse
3. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Berlin
2. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Berlin
5. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Schorfheide
3. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Berlin
1. Platz, Sen.II C-Std., Berlin

Regina Holger Std 2017

Foto: Klaus Butenschön